Schützenbezirk 18

Schützenbezirk 18

Rundenwettkampfsystem

Bezirk 18 Vereine

Vereinsnummer Name Vorsitzende/r Adresse Telefon/Fax E-mail Adresse
1800001 Schützengilde 1924 e.V. Melsungen Walter Gießler Mittelstraße 26
34212 Melsungen
Telefon: 05661-8938
Fax: 05661-923744
malermeisterwaltergiessler@t-online.de
1800002 SSV-Diana Empfershausen Michael Gießler Körler Str. 5
34327 Körle
Telefon: 0179/7869065
Fax:
ssv-diana@t-online.de
1800003 SV Albshausen Jens Erler Heideweg 31
34302 Guxhagen
Telefon: 05665 920250
Fax:
schuetzen@sv-albshausen.de
1800004 SV Dagobertshausen
Telefon:
Fax:
1800005 SV 1926 Hesslar e.V. Thomas Groß Alter Weg 10
34587 Felsberg
Telefon: 05662 2247
Fax:
sv1926hesslarev@web.de
1800006 TuSpo 1888 Guxhagen Konrad J. Rysiewski
34302 Guxhagen
Telefon: 05665-3284
Fax:
konrad.j.rysiewski@t-online.de
1800007 SV Malsfeld 1912 Jörg Schwarzenau Gartenstr. 5
34323 Malsfeld
Telefon: 05661/925131
Fax:
joerg.schwarzenau@t-online.de
1800008 Schützenverein „Gut Ziel“ 1910 Gensungen e.V. Wolfgang Koch Am Pfaffenberg 5
34587 Felsberg
Telefon: 05662 2040
Fax:
koch.wolle@gmx.de
1800009 SV Georgenfeld Peter Schmidt Heiligenbergstraße 14
34212 Melsungen
Telefon: 01708596925
Fax:
svg.peter.schmidt@gmx.de
1800010 KKSV Neumorschen Werner Ast Marktstrasse 36
34326 Morschen-Neumorschen
Telefon: 05664 6708
Fax:
werner.ast@online.de
1800011 KKSV Brunslar Uwe Bindemann Zum Bauernberg
34587 Felsberg
Telefon: 01739132250
Fax:
kksvbrunslar@web.de
1800012 TSV Adelshausen Dieter Tripp Viiehtrift 6
34212 Melsungen
Telefon: 05661 50582
Fax:
tripp.wollny@arcor.de
1800013 SV Beiseförth Susanne Vogt Im Rädchen 4
34323 Malsfeld/Beiseförth
Telefon: 0177/3327879
Fax:
susannevogt14@gmail.com
1800014 SV Böddiger 1973 e. V. Martin Landesfeind Emstalstr. 13
34587 Felsberg
Telefon: 05662-1279
Fax:
landboed@t-online.de
1800015 SV Elfershausen Karl-Heinz Reichmann Rasenweg 3
34323 Malsfeld-Elfershausen
Telefon: 05661/8109
Fax:
Martin.Blaesing@t-online.de
1800016 SV Lande 57 Horst Blumenstein Sandgrabenstraße 1
34286 Spangenberg-Nausis
Telefon: 05663/7796
Fax:
sv-lande57@t-online.de
1800017 SV 1963 Konnefeld e.V. Vivien Vercon Hinter den Höfen 1
34326 Morschen
Telefon: 05664-938455
Fax:
vivien.vercon@web.de
1800018 SV 1933 Grebenau e.V. Frank Döring Am Frauenholz 5
34302 Guxhagen-Grebenau
Telefon: 05665 30829
Fax:
frankdoeri@t-online.de
1800020 Schützenverein Altmorschen 1970 e.V Michael Arbert Pestalozzistr.8
34326 Morschen
Telefon: 05664 8680
Fax:
michael-arbert@web.de
1800021 SV Lobenhausen Thomas Reinbold Am Freitagsbach 7
34327 Körle
Telefon: 01704010422
Fax:
reinbold@fliesen-schmoll.de
1800022 SV Körle Daniel Lorenz Erlenweg 4
34327 Körle
Telefon: 05665-4063903
Fax:
schuetzen-koerle@web.de
1800023 SG Ellenberg Timo Jonas Heinrich Berge Str, 7
34302 Guxhagen
Telefon:
Fax:
timojay@outlook.de
1800024 SV Helmshausen-Hesserode Ute Sinning
34587 Felsberg/Helmshausen
Telefon: 05662/3345
Fax:
usinning@gmx.de
1800025 TSV Wolfershausen Tim Hardung Lotterbergstraße
34587 Wolfershausen
Telefon:
Fax:
tim-simme@web.de
1800026 SV Rhünda Anja Möller Scholl Bornstraße 7
34587 Felsberg-Rhünda
Telefon: 05662/8879153
Fax:
anja.mscholl@gmx.de
1800027 SV Ostheim Mario Rübenkönig Lindenring 20
Telefon:
Fax:
schuetzenverein.ostheim@gmail.com
1800028 SV Pfieffetal e.V. Günter Rudolph Schrebergärten 21
34286 Spangenberg-Pfieffe
Telefon: 05663-930156
Fax: 05663-9390123
rudolph.guenter@t-online.de
1800029 SSV Spangenberg 1979 e.V. Michael Reuter Am Sonnenhang 32
34286 Spangenberg
Telefon:
Fax:
info@ssv-spangenberg.de
1800030 TuSpo Elbersdorf Inge Acker
34286 Spangenberg
Telefon:
Fax:
1800031 SV Haarhausen
Telefon:
Fax:
1800032 Schützengilde 1962 Haldorf e.V. Markus Reinhard Gartenstraße 6
34590 Wabern
Telefon: 05683 923732
Fax:
timanimoe@t-online.de
1800033 SV Niederurff Thomas Möller
Telefon: 0172-8096369
Fax:
thomas.moeller1@t-online.de
1800034 SV Cassdorf Klaus Vestweber Lützelwigerstr. 12
34576 Caßdorf
Telefon: 05681 4739
Fax:
klaus.vestweber@web.de
1800035 SV Homberg Mischa Wölk Ludwig-Mohr-Str. 4
34576 Homberg
Telefon: 05681 937316
Fax:
mischawoelk@gmx.net
1800036 KKSV Wabern Uwe BOLZ Ottostraße 4
34590 WABERN
Telefon: +4915256102700
Fax:
uwe.bolz@gmx.de
1800037 SV Dillich Johannes Böhnert
34582 Borken-Dillich
Telefon:
Fax:
jojo.boehnert@gmx.de
1800038 Fritzlarer SG Jürgen Hammerschlag Königsberger Str. 14
34560 Fritzlar
Telefon: 05622-5274
Fax:
j.hammerschlag@t-online.de
1800039 SV Sondheim Thomas Wiegand Am Keller
34576 Homberg/Efze
Telefon: 01522 4108697
Fax:
tw.wiegand@web.de
1800040 KKSV Lohne Andreas Schaper Pfarrweg 7
34560 Fritzlar / Lohne
Telefon: 056224355
Fax:
andreasschaper-lohne@web.de
1800041 KKSV Lützelwig Friedrich Löwer
34576 Homberg
Telefon: 05681 - 2983
Fax:
refrieloewer@web.de
1800042 SV Grifte Michael Goßmann Parkstraße 33
34295 Edermünde
Telefon: 05665961121
Fax: 05665961120
m.gossmann@online.de
1800043 SSPV Schwalmpforte Karsten Becker
Telefon:
Fax:
vorstand-ssv-schwalmpforte@web.de
1800044 SV Gudensberg Günter Hempel Wohlgasse 16
34281 Gudensberg
Telefon: 05603-3016
Fax:
guenterhempel@t-online.de
1800045 SV Verna Allendorf 1929 e.V. Karsten Meiser
Telefon: 05684 930455
Fax:
karsten.meiser@gmx.de
1800046 KKSV Metze Walter Ries Emstalstr. 11
34305 Niedenstein
Telefon: 01739892124
Fax:
roggeries@aol.com
1800047 SG Werkel Gerhart Schultz An der Kirche 6
34560 Fritzlar- Werkel
Telefon: 056226011
Fax: 05622 930029
helga_schultz@yahoo.de
1800048 SV Trockenerfurth Hans-Georg Zarrath Hardtstraße 15
34582 Borken Trockenerfurth
Telefon: 056823361
Fax:
hanszbork@t-online.de
1800049 SV Arnsbach 1964 e.V. Karl-Heinz Fennel Flurweg 5
34582 Borken (Hessen) - Arnsbach
Telefon: 05682 / 4576
Fax:
karlheinzfennel@gmail.com
1800050 SV Römersberg Frank Käufler Altenburgstr. 36
34599 Neuental-Römersberg
Telefon: 0171/7709850
Fax:
frank.kaeufler@t-online.de
1800051 SV Rodemann Hartmut Schröder Trift 5
34576 Homberg/ Efze - Rodemann
Telefon: +49 1718714391
Fax:
hartmut-aus-rodemann@t-online.de
1800052 SV Wernswig Reinhard Ganß Davidsweg 16
34576 Homberg
Telefon: 0172/2775908
Fax:
reinhard.ganss@t-online.de
1800053 SV Singlis 1965 e.V. Holger Bottenhorn Waldstraße 9
34582 Borken (Hessen) - Singlis
Telefon: 05682 / 3909
Fax:
holger.bottenhorn@t-online.de
1800054 SV Hebel Klaus Schröder Steinweg 2
34590 Wabern-Hebel
Telefon: 05681609800
Fax:
mandt@anders.de
1800055 SSV Borken Carsten Eskuche
34582 Borken
Telefon: 05682.9500
Fax: 05682.6684
carsten.eskuche@allianz.de
1800056 VDS Knüllwald-Oberbeisheim Manfred Zemke
34593 Knüllwald
Telefon: 05685-1446
Fax:
zemke-knuellwald@t-online.de
1800057 SV Unshausen Reinhard Dippel Hermannsburg 9
34590 Wabern
Telefon: 05683 9222802
Fax:
familie_dippel@t-online.de
1800058 HFZ Fritzlar Manfred Letz Schwasebachstr.2
34305 Niedenstein
Telefon:
Fax:
snickers9149@aol.com
1800059 SV Hülsa 1977 e. V. Olaf Schönhut Bornweg 1
34576 Homberg-Hülsa
Telefon: 01773075698
Fax:
olaf.schoenhut@gmx.de
1800060 SV Wenzigerode Erik Schröder Ebersbergstraße 26
34596 Bad Zwesten
Telefon:
Fax:
erik.schroeder.svw@gmail.com
1800061 SSV 1984 Niedenstein e.V. Dieter Lind Hegenbergstraße 31
34305 Niedenstein
Telefon: 05624-920848
Fax: 05624-1496
brummbaerfuenf@aol.com
1800062 SV Neuenhain e.V. 1933/1987 Reinhold Langstein Neuenhainer Straße 17
34599 Neuental
Telefon: 06693-1375
Fax:
reinhold.langstein@t-online.de
1800063 CJD Oberurff SG
Telefon:
Fax:
1800064 SV Elnrode-Strang Norbert Messirek Treysaer Strasse 2
34632 Jesberg-Elnrode
Telefon: 06695/7752
Fax: 06695/911710
norbert.messirek@t-online.de
1800065 SV Schönborn Erwin Hooß Amselweg 6
34621 Frielendorf
Telefon: 06691/807676
Fax:
erwin.hooss@t-online.de
1800066 SV Ziegenhain Wolfgang Diehl Kasserlerstraße 11
34613 Schwalmstadt
Telefon: 066915089003
Fax:
sv.ziegenhain@gmx.de
1800067 SV Neukirchen Kurt Brandner Am Sportplatz 2
34626 Neukirchen
Telefon: 06694/7222
Fax:
info@schuetzenverein-neukirchen.com
1800068 SV Heimbach Helmut Schmidt Zum Hopfengarten 23
35496 Bad Zwesten
Telefon: 05626925293
Fax:
hrhs259@gmx.de
1800069 SG Oberaula Günther Horst Friedigeröderstraße 14
36280 Oberaula
Telefon: 06628 1090
Fax:
vorstand@sg-oberaula.de
1800070 SV Schrecksbach Holger Schwab Neukirchener Straße 9
34637 Schrecksbach
Telefon: 06698/8626
Fax:
holger.schwab@t-online.de
1800071 SV Treysa 1870 e.V. Martin May Steinkautsweg 52
34613 Schwalmstadt
Telefon:
Fax:
1800072 TuS Michelsberg Marcel Böttger Buchholzstrasse 18
34613 Schwalmstadt
Telefon: 01719991094
Fax:
marsel.boe@gmx.de
1800073 SV Röllshausen Jürgen Mattheis Sportplatzweg 9
34637 Röllshausen
Telefon: +496698468
Fax:
1.vorsitzender@schuetzenverein-roellshausen.de
1800074 Schützenverein 1966 Schönstein e.V. Thomas Borowski Eichenweg 8
34630 Gilserberg
Telefon: 06696874
Fax:
g.boro-sv1966schoenst@web.de
1800075 SV 1963 Loshausen e.V. Günter Gilfert Fischgasse 4
34628 Willingshausen
Telefon: 06691/4424
Fax:
guenter.gilfert@gmx.de
1800076 SV Niedergrenzebach Marco Riebeling Steinaer Pfad 4a
34613 Schwalmstadt-Niedergrenzebach
Telefon: 0170-5619314
Fax:
marco.riebeling@gmx.de
1800077 SV Nausis Dirk Schlemmer Immichenhainerstr. 18
34626 Neukirchen Nausis
Telefon: 06694/911573
Fax:
schlemmer.nausis@googlemail.com
1800078 SV 1967 Leimsfeld e.V. Karl - Heinz Semmelroth Kasselerstraße 15
34621 Frielendorf - Leimsfeld
Telefon: 06691 / 6078
Fax:
karl-heinz.semmelroth@t-online.de
1800079 SV Steina Friedhelm Hoos Steinatalstraße 9
34628 Willingshausen
Telefon: +496691928574
Fax: +496691928575
friedhelm-hoos@t-online.de
1800080 SV Mengsberg Uwe Schmeck Hochlandstraße 23
35279 Neustadt-Mengsberg
Telefon: 06692/1814
Fax:
uwe.schmeck@web.de
1800081 TSV Asterode Armin Petersohn Asteroder Straße 12
34626
Telefon:
Fax:
arminpetersohn@web.de
1800082 SV Tell Sachsenhausen Jürgen Heynmöller Waldackerstr. 5
34630 Gilserberg-Sachsenhausen
Telefon: 06696/631
Fax:
SVSachsenhausen@t-online.de
1800083 SV Immichenhain Norbert Miltz Am Bettenacker 3
34633 Ottrau
Telefon: 066398216
Fax:
Norbert.Miltz@t-online.de
1800084 BC Pfeil Treysa Jens Vogelsang Friedrich-Ebert Str. 27
34613 Schwalmstadt
Telefon: 0172-6872828
Fax:
bcpfeiltreysa@aol.de
1800085 KKS Todenhausen Meik Grehling Blumenweg 3
34621 Frielendorf
Telefon:
Fax:
meikgrehling@t-online.de
1800086 SV Friedigerode Walter Schmidt Vorm Nöll 1
36280 Friedigerode
Telefon: 06628/915981
Fax:
noellbaer@freenet.de
1800087 SV Hattendorf Volker Ochs Neukirchener Weg 2
36304 Alsfeld- Hattendorf
Telefon: 0175-5280890
Fax: 06631-7060822
volker.ochs@awema.de
1800088 Bogensportschule Schwalm Eder-Neuental e.V. Arnold Fawier
Telefon: 015757196900
Fax:
info@bogensportschule-schwalm-eder.de