Wettkampftag 1
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
10.04.2019 | 20:00:00 | SSV Spangenberg I | SV Gensungen II | 800:727 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SSV Spangenberg I | Gastmannschaft:SV Gensungen II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Christian Ellrich | | 267 | Tobias Menzi | | 264 |
Andreas Kömpel | | 262 | Heinz-Joachim Reuter | | 248 |
Uwe Klemme | | 271 | Lorenz Schöllhorn | | 215 |
Dieter Graczyk | | 192 | Hans Georg Siehl | | 189 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
800 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
727 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
09.04.2019 | 19:30:00 | SG Melsungen II | SV Altmorschen I | 531:675 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SG Melsungen II | Gastmannschaft:SV Altmorschen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Ulli Schönewolf | | 234 | Michael Arbert | | 235 |
Uli Hackel | | 134 | Sven Wuthe | | 227 |
Karl-Peter Pfromm | | 163 | Ottmar Wagner | | 213 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
531 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
675 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
12.04.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP II | SV Pfieffetal II | 699:556 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Böddiger LP II | Gastmannschaft:SV Pfieffetal II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Dirk Doppler | | 240 | Oliver Zeißler | | 187 |
Patrik Hübenthal | | 238 | Eugen John | | 185 |
Jürgen Speier | | 221 | Klaus Snethlage | | 184 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
699 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
556 |
Wettkampftag 2
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
23.04.2019 | 19:30:00 | SG Melsungen II | SSV Spangenberg I | 695:694 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SG Melsungen II | Gastmannschaft:SSV Spangenberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Uli Hackel | | 186 | Christian Ellrich | | 253 |
Karl-Peter Pfromm | | 246 | Uwe Klemme | | 252 |
Ulli Schönewolf | | 263 | Dieter Graczyk | | 189 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
695 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
694 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
16.04.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Pfieffetal II | SV Gensungen II | 667:718 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Pfieffetal II | Gastmannschaft:SV Gensungen II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Klaus Snethlage | | 232 | Heinz-Joachim Reuter | | 246 |
Roger Hansen | | 210 | Tobias Menzi | | 262 |
Eugen John | | 225 | Hans Georg Siehl | | 210 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
667 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
718 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
25.04.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Altmorschen I | SV Böddiger LP II | 661:759 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Altmorschen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Böddiger LP II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Arbert | | 239 | Nico Höhmann | | 264 |
Sven Wuthe | | 233 | Patrik Hübenthal | | 243 |
Ottmar Wagner | | 189 | Dirk Doppler | | 252 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
661 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
759 |
Wettkampftag 3
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
08.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | SSV Spangenberg I | SV Pfieffetal II | 704:539 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SSV Spangenberg I | Gastmannschaft:SV Pfieffetal II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Christian Ellrich | | 242 | Eugen John | | 151 |
Dieter Graczyk | | 200 | Markus Jung | | 214 |
Uwe Klemme | | 262 | Klaus Snethlage | | 174 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
704 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
539 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
10.05.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP II | SG Melsungen II | 758:586 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Böddiger LP II | Gastmannschaft:SG Melsungen II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Nico Höhmann | | 259 | Ulli Schönewolf | | 243 |
Dirk Doppler | | 251 | Karl-Peter Pfromm | | 195 |
Patrik Hübenthal | | 248 | Uli Hackel | | 148 |
Jürgen Speier | | 207 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
758 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
586 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
10.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Gensungen II | SV Altmorschen I | 616:680 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gensungen II | Gastmannschaft:SV Altmorschen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Heinz-Joachim Reuter | | 220 | Michael Arbert | | 240 |
Hans Georg Siehl | | 204 | Sven Wuthe | | 243 |
Lorenz Schöllhorn | | 192 | Ottmar Wagner | | 197 |
Andreas Veit | | 179 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
616 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
680 |
Wettkampftag 4
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
24.05.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP II | SSV Spangenberg I | 784:697 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Böddiger LP II | Gastmannschaft:SSV Spangenberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Dirk Doppler | | 257 | Uwe Klemme | | 264 |
Patrik Hübenthal | | 257 | Christian Ellrich | | 249 |
Nico Höhmann | | 270 | Philip Meurer | | 184 |
Jürgen Speier | | 212 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
784 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
697 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
23.05.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Altmorschen I | SV Pfieffetal II | 701:560 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Altmorschen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Pfieffetal II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Arbert | | 258 | Eugen John | | 193 |
Sven Wuthe | | 252 | Andreas Menzel | | 195 |
Ottmar Wagner | | 191 | Klaus Snethlage | | 172 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
701 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
560 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
21.05.2019 | 19:30:00 | SG Melsungen II | SV Gensungen II | 661:527 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SG Melsungen II | Gastmannschaft:SV Gensungen II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Uli Hackel | | 205 | Lorenz Schöllhorn | | 219 |
Karl-Peter Pfromm | | 208 | Andreas Veit | | 100 |
Ulli Schönewolf | | 248 | Hans Georg Siehl | | 208 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
661 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
527 |
Wettkampftag 5
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
05.06.2019 | 20:00:00 | SSV Spangenberg I | SV Altmorschen I | 784:676 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SSV Spangenberg I | Gastmannschaft:SV Altmorschen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Christian Ellrich | | 247 | Sven Wuthe | | 221 |
Uwe Klemme | | 269 | Ottmar Wagner | | 223 |
Andreas Kömpel | | 268 | Michael Arbert | | 232 |
Dieter Graczyk | | 157 | | | |
Michael Reuter | | 190 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
784 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
676 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
07.06.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Gensungen II | SV Böddiger LP II | 701:755 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gensungen II | Gastmannschaft:SV Böddiger LP II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Florian Müller | | 259 | Dirk Doppler | | 256 |
Heinz-Joachim Reuter | | 236 | Nico Höhmann | | 252 |
Hans Georg Siehl | | 206 | Patrik Hübenthal | | 247 |
Andreas Veit | | 99 | Jürgen Speier | | 206 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
701 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
755 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
28.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Pfieffetal II | SG Melsungen II | 638:685 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Pfieffetal II | Gastmannschaft:SG Melsungen II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Joerg Jakob | | 228 | Ulli Schönewolf | | 252 |
Eugen John | | 208 | Karl-Peter Pfromm | | 229 |
Klaus Snethlage | | 202 | Uli Hackel | | 204 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
638 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
685 |
Wettkampftag 6
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
21.06.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Gensungen II | SSV Spangenberg I | 516:782 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gensungen II | Gastmannschaft:SSV Spangenberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Hans Georg Siehl | | 163 | Uwe Klemme | | 267 |
Winfried Sieg | | 133 | Andreas Kömpel | | 267 |
Lorenz Schöllhorn | | 220 | Christian Ellrich | | 248 |
Andreas Veit | | 131 | Dieter Graczyk | | 200 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
516 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
782 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
21.06.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Altmorschen I | SG Melsungen II | 694:512 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Altmorschen I | Gastmannschaft:SG Melsungen II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Arbert | | 252 | Katharina Heidelbach | | 127 |
Sven Wuthe | | 224 | Uli Hackel | | 150 |
Ottmar Wagner | | 218 | Ulli Schönewolf | | 235 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
694 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
512 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
11.06.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Pfieffetal II | SV Böddiger LP II | 643:697 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Pfieffetal II | Gastmannschaft:SV Böddiger LP II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Markus Jung | | 228 | Dirk Doppler | | 215 |
Eugen John | | 206 | Jürgen Speier | | 239 |
Roger Hansen | | 209 | Patrik Hübenthal | | 243 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
643 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
697 |
Wettkampftag 7
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
03.07.2019 | 20:00:00 | SSV Spangenberg I | SG Melsungen II | 660:521 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SSV Spangenberg I | Gastmannschaft:SG Melsungen II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Christian Ellrich | | 235 | Ulli Schönewolf | | 229 |
Dieter Graczyk | | 213 | Uli Hackel | | 135 |
Philip Meurer | | 212 | Katharina Heidelbach | | 157 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
660 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
521 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
05.07.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Gensungen II | SV Pfieffetal II | 703:636 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gensungen II | Gastmannschaft:SV Pfieffetal II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Heinz-Joachim Reuter | | 242 | Roger Hansen | | 226 |
Florian Müller | | 256 | Markus Jung | | 222 |
Hans Georg Siehl | | 205 | Klaus Snethlage | | 188 |
Lorenz Schöllhorn | | 171 | | | |
Andreas Veit | | 154 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
703 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
636 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
05.07.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP II | SV Altmorschen I | 733:609 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Böddiger LP II | Gastmannschaft:SV Altmorschen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Jens Happel | | 212 | Michael Arbert | | 231 |
Nico Höhmann | | 271 | Ottmar Wagner | | 211 |
Patrik Hübenthal | | 250 | Wolfgang Schmidtkunz | | 167 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
733 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
609 |
Wettkampftag 8
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
09.07.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Pfieffetal II | SSV Spangenberg I | 622:671 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Pfieffetal II | Gastmannschaft:SSV Spangenberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Roger Hansen | | 206 | Christian Ellrich | | 229 |
Markus Jung | | 229 | Dieter Graczyk | | 182 |
Klaus Snethlage | | 187 | Andreas Kömpel | | 260 |
Eugen John | | 173 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
622 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
671 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
16.07.2019 | 19:30:00 | SG Melsungen II | SV Böddiger LP II | 631:680 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SG Melsungen II | Gastmannschaft:SV Böddiger LP II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Ulli Schönewolf | | 240 | Nico Höhmann | | 267 |
Karl-Peter Pfromm | | 213 | Jens Happel | | 210 |
Katharina Heidelbach | | 178 | Jürgen Speier | | 203 |
Uli Hackel | | 175 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
631 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
680 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
18.07.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Altmorschen I | SV Gensungen II | 674:725 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Altmorschen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Gensungen II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Arbert | | 239 | Florian Müller | | 266 |
Sven Wuthe | | 245 | Heinz-Joachim Reuter | | 227 |
Ottmar Wagner | | 190 | Lorenz Schöllhorn | | 232 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
674 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
725 |
Wettkampftag 9
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
31.07.2019 | 20:00:00 | SSV Spangenberg I | SV Böddiger LP II | 808:725 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SSV Spangenberg I | Gastmannschaft:SV Böddiger LP II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Christian Ellrich | | 263 | Patrik Hübenthal | | 258 |
Uwe Klemme | | 276 | Jürgen Speier | | 239 |
Andreas Kömpel | | 269 | Jens Happel | | 228 |
Michael Reuter | | 215 | | | |
Michael Reuter | | 215 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
808 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
725 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
23.07.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Pfieffetal II | SV Altmorschen I | 611:679 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Pfieffetal II | Gastmannschaft:SV Altmorschen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Roger Hansen | | 218 | Sven Wuthe | | 241 |
Eugen John | | 191 | Michael Arbert | | 232 |
Klaus Snethlage | | 202 | Ottmar Wagner | | 206 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
611 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
679 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
02.08.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Gensungen II | SG Melsungen II | 595:618 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gensungen II | Gastmannschaft:SG Melsungen II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Florian Müller | | 268 | Katharina Heidelbach | | 195 |
Hans Georg Siehl | | 172 | Ulli Schönewolf | | 255 |
Andreas Veit | | 155 | Uli Hackel | | 168 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
595 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
618 |
Wettkampftag 10
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
15.08.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Altmorschen I | SSV Spangenberg I | 653:780 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Altmorschen I | Gastmannschaft:SSV Spangenberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Sven Wuthe | | 238 | Christian Ellrich | | 243 |
Michael Arbert | | 239 | Uwe Klemme | | 274 |
Ottmar Wagner | | 176 | Andreas Kömpel | | 263 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
653 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
780 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
16.08.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Böddiger LP II | SV Gensungen II | 620:628 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Böddiger LP II | Gastmannschaft:SV Gensungen II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Jens Happel | | 190 | Florian Müller | | 271 |
Patrik Hübenthal | | 231 | Tobias Menzi | | 227 |
Jürgen Speier | | 199 | Andreas Veit | | 130 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
620 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
628 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
13.08.2019 | 19:30:00 | SG Melsungen II | SV Pfieffetal II | 667:631 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SG Melsungen II | Gastmannschaft:SV Pfieffetal II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Ulli Schönewolf | | 263 | Roger Hansen | | 199 |
Uli Hackel | | 210 | Markus Jung | | 227 |
Katharina Heidelbach | | 194 | Klaus Snethlage | | 205 |
Karl-Peter Pfromm | | 188 | Eugen John | | 176 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
667 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
631 |