Wettkampftag 1
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
11.04.2019 | 19:00:00 | SG Melsungen I | SV Malsfeld I | 771:764 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SG Melsungen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Malsfeld I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Röse | | 262 | Jörg Schwarzenau | | 261 |
Thomas Eberhardt | | 251 | Michael Besser | | 256 |
Markus Sandrock | | 258 | Hansaka Jayasuriya | | 247 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
771 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
764 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
12.04.2019 | 19:00:00 | TuS Guxhagen I | SV Arnsbach I | 735:769 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: TuS Guxhagen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Arnsbach I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Axel Döring | | 251 | Detlef Lohr | | 260 |
Bjarne Deter | | 241 | Seyhan Ölcek | | 263 |
Christian Monk | | 243 | Jonas Raude | | 246 |
Jens Gliedl | | 240 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
735 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
769 |
Wettkampftag 2
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
28.04.2019 | 10:00:00 | SV Hebel II | SG Melsungen I | 762:754 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel II | Gastmannschaft:SG Melsungen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Tobias Müller | | 267 | Michael Röse | | 259 |
Johannes Rose | | 251 | Ralph Turnwald | | 250 |
Tom Horstmann | | 244 | Markus Sandrock | | 245 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
762 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
754 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
26.04.2019 | 19:00:00 | TuS Guxhagen I | SV Malsfeld I | 754:762 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: TuS Guxhagen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Malsfeld I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Axel Döring | | 254 | Michael Besser | | 255 |
Christian Monk | | 255 | Jörg Schwarzenau | | 264 |
Jens Gliedl | | 245 | Hansaka Jayasuriya | | 243 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
754 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
762 |
Wettkampftag 3
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
09.05.2019 | 19:00:00 | SG Melsungen I | TuS Guxhagen I | 762:752 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SG Melsungen I | Gastmannschaft:TuS Guxhagen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Röse | | 256 | Axel Döring | | 252 |
Ralph Turnwald | | 254 | Jens Gliedl | | 245 |
Markus Sandrock | | 252 | Christian Monk | | 255 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
762 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
752 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
11.05.2019 | 15:00:00 | SV Arnsbach I | SV Hebel II | 773:770 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Arnsbach I | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Seyhan Ölcek | | 264 | Stefan Hellwig | | 263 |
Detlef Lohr | | 256 | Johannes Rose | | 255 |
Jonas Raude | | 253 | Heiko Mandt | | 252 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
773 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
770 |
Wettkampftag 4
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
25.05.2019 | 15:00:00 | SV Arnsbach I | SG Melsungen I | 770:759 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Arnsbach I | Gastmannschaft:SG Melsungen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Seyhan Ölcek | | 257 | Markus Sandrock | | 256 |
Jonas Raude | | 257 | Ralph Turnwald | | 254 |
Detlef Lohr | | 256 | Michael Röse | | 249 |
Isabelle Weigel | | 245 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
770 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
759 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
22.05.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Malsfeld I | SV Hebel II | 767:771 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Malsfeld I | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Jörg Schwarzenau | | 244 | Stefan Hellwig | | 258 |
Michael Besser | | 272 | Johannes Rose | | 251 |
Sven Hedderich | | 251 | Heiko Mandt | | 262 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
767 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
771 |
Wettkampftag 5
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
05.06.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Malsfeld I | SV Arnsbach I | 757:757 | 1:1 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Malsfeld I | Gastmannschaft:SV Arnsbach I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Besser | | 261 | Detlef Lohr | | 261 |
Jörg Schwarzenau | | 251 | Isabelle Weigel | | 252 |
Sven Hedderich | | 245 | Jonas Raude | | 244 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
757 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
757 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
02.06.2019 | 10:00:00 | SV Hebel II | TuS Guxhagen I | 770:758 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel II | Gastmannschaft:TuS Guxhagen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Stefan Hellwig | | 263 | Christian Monk | | 256 |
Johannes Rose | | 261 | Axel Döring | | 255 |
Tom Horstmann | | 246 | Jens Gliedl | | 247 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
770 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
758 |
Wettkampftag 6
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
19.06.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Malsfeld I | SG Melsungen I | 774:763 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Malsfeld I | Gastmannschaft:SG Melsungen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Besser | | 260 | Markus Sandrock | | 253 |
Hansaka Jayasuriya | | 251 | Thomas Eberhardt | | 254 |
Jörg Schwarzenau | | 263 | Michael Röse | | 256 |
Sven Hedderich | | 248 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
774 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
763 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
22.06.2019 | 15:00:00 | SV Arnsbach I | TuS Guxhagen I | 773:753 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Arnsbach I | Gastmannschaft:TuS Guxhagen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Seyhan Ölcek | | 262 | Axel Döring | | 254 |
Detlef Lohr | | 260 | Christian Monk | | 251 |
Jonas Raude | | 251 | Jens Gliedl | | 248 |
Isabelle Weigel | | 250 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
773 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
753 |
Wettkampftag 7
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
04.07.2019 | 19:00:00 | SG Melsungen I | SV Hebel II | 767:781 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SG Melsungen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Röse | | 264 | Johannes Rose | | 266 |
Markus Sandrock | | 257 | Stefan Hellwig | | 264 |
Ralph Turnwald | | 246 | Heiko Mandt | | 251 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
767 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
781 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
03.07.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Malsfeld I | TuS Guxhagen I | 760:726 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Malsfeld I | Gastmannschaft:TuS Guxhagen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Sven Hedderich | | 246 | Axel Döring | | 243 |
Hansaka Jayasuriya | | 246 | Jens Gliedl | | 243 |
Jörg Schwarzenau | | 268 | Christian Monk | | 240 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
760 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
726 |
Wettkampftag 8
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
19.07.2019 | 19:00:00 | TuS Guxhagen I | SG Melsungen I | 741:773 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: TuS Guxhagen I | Gastmannschaft:SG Melsungen I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Axel Döring | | 249 | Michael Röse | | 261 |
Christian Monk | | 247 | Markus Sandrock | | 255 |
Jens Gliedl | | 245 | Ralph Turnwald | | 257 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
741 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
773 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
14.07.2019 | 10:00:00 | SV Hebel II | SV Arnsbach I | 752:783 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel II | Gastmannschaft:SV Arnsbach I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Stefan Hellwig | | 263 | Seyhan Ölcek | | 272 |
Heiko Mandt | | 253 | Detlef Lohr | | 258 |
Johannes Rose | | 236 | Isabelle Weigel | | 253 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
752 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
783 |
Wettkampftag 9
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
01.08.2019 | 19:00:00 | SG Melsungen I | SV Arnsbach I | 772:780 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SG Melsungen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Arnsbach I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Michael Röse | | 260 | Seyhan Ölcek | | 266 |
Markus Sandrock | | 256 | Detlef Lohr | | 260 |
Ralph Turnwald | | 256 | Isabelle Weigel | | 254 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
772 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
780 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
28.07.2019 | 10:00:00 | SV Hebel II | SV Malsfeld I | 771:0 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Hebel II | Gastmannschaft:SV Malsfeld I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Stefan Hellwig | | 262 | | | |
Johannes Rose | | 257 | | | |
Heiko Mandt | | 252 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
771 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
0 |
Wettkampftag 10
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
17.08.2019 | 15:00:00 | SV Arnsbach I | SV Malsfeld I | 778:772 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Arnsbach I | Gastmannschaft:SV Malsfeld I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Seyhan Ölcek | | 261 | Sven Hedderich | | 251 |
Detlef Lohr | | 262 | Hansaka Jayasuriya | | 258 |
Jonas Raude | | 255 | Jörg Schwarzenau | | 263 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
778 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
772 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
16.08.2019 | 19:00:00 | TuS Guxhagen I | SV Hebel II | 744:780 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: TuS Guxhagen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Hebel II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Axel Döring | | 252 | Tom Horstmann | | 253 |
Jens Gliedl | | 253 | Johannes Rose | | 271 |
Christian Monk | | 239 | Heiko Mandt | | 256 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
744 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
780 |