Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2018 | 19:00:00 | SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | TuS Guxhagen III | 839:851 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | Gastmannschaft:TuS Guxhagen III | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Udo Werner | 282 | Irmtraud Gibhardt | 288 | ||
Petra Proll | 285 | Anita Mayer | 282 | ||
Rolf Dudszus | 272 | Erika Pape | 281 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 839 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 851 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2018 | 19:00:00 | SV Lobenhausen III | SV Malsfeld II | 832:847 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Lobenhausen III | Gastmannschaft:SV Malsfeld II | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Dieter Immecke | 280 | Liesel Besser | 277 | ||
Willi Aßhauer | 267 | Gertrud Sattler | 284 | ||
Kurt Gerstung | 285 | Frank Eberhardt | 286 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 832 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 847 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2018 | 19:00:00 | SV Pfieffetal II | SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | 828:840 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Pfieffetal II | Gastmannschaft:SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Roger Hansen | 276 | Petra Proll | 278 | ||
Guenter Rudolph | 268 | Rolf Dudszus | 283 | ||
Rudolf Simon | 284 | Joerg Biesel | 279 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 828 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 840 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.2018 | 19:00:00 | SV Lobenhausen III | TuS Guxhagen III | 833:861 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Lobenhausen III | Gastmannschaft:TuS Guxhagen III | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Guenter Freudenstein | 280 | Herbert Pape | 290 | ||
Dieter Immecke | 277 | Anita Mayer | 288 | ||
Kurt Gerstung | 276 | Irmtraud Gibhardt | 283 | ||
Willi Aßhauer | 265 | Erika Pape | 283 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 833 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 861 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.11.2018 | 19:00:00 | SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | SV Lobenhausen III | 847:835 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Lobenhausen III | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Joerg Biesel | 283 | Guenter Freudenstein | 280 | ||
Udo Werner | 280 | Dieter Immecke | 284 | ||
Rolf Dudszus | 284 | Dieter Rommel | 271 | ||
Petra Proll | 271 | Willi Aßhauer | 267 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 847 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 835 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.10.2018 | 19:00:00 | SV Malsfeld II | SV Pfieffetal II | 860:839 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Malsfeld II | Gastmannschaft:SV Pfieffetal II | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Gertrud Sattler | 293 | Roger Hansen | 287 | ||
Liesel Besser | 284 | Guenter Rudolph | 266 | ||
Frank Eberhardt | 283 | Rudolf Simon | 286 | ||
Michael Steinbach | 277 | ||||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 860 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 839 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.11.2018 | 19:00:00 | SV Malsfeld II | SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | 850:851 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Malsfeld II | Gastmannschaft:SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Frank Eberhardt | 282 | Rolf Dudszus | 280 | ||
Michael Steinbach | 289 | Petra Proll | 282 | ||
Gertrud Sattler | 279 | Joerg Biesel | 289 | ||
Liesel Besser | 275 | Udo Werner | 279 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 850 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 851 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.11.2018 | 19:00:00 | TuS Guxhagen III | SV Pfieffetal II | 880:832 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: TuS Guxhagen III | Gastmannschaft:SV Pfieffetal II | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Gerda Brüne | 299 | Rudolf Simon | 281 | ||
Ralf Deter | 294 | Guenter Rudolph | 276 | ||
Irmtraud Gibhardt | 287 | Roger Hansen | 275 | ||
Gerhard Gibhardt | 286 | ||||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 880 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 832 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.11.2018 | 19:00:00 | TuS Guxhagen III | SV Malsfeld II | 847:846 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: TuS Guxhagen III | Gastmannschaft:SV Malsfeld II | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Erika Pape | 288 | Gertrud Sattler | 282 | ||
Irmtraud Gibhardt | 283 | Frank Eberhardt | 282 | ||
Gerhard Gibhardt | 276 | Michael Steinbach | 282 | ||
Anita Mayer | 268 | Liesel Besser | 282 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 847 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 846 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.11.2018 | 19:00:00 | SV Pfieffetal II | SV Lobenhausen III | 844:845 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Pfieffetal II | Gastmannschaft:SV Lobenhausen III | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Rudolf Simon | 287 | Dieter Immecke | 280 | ||
Joachim Ohler | 273 | Willi Aßhauer | 281 | ||
Roger Hansen | 284 | Guenter Freudenstein | 284 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 844 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 845 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.12.2018 | 19:00:00 | TuS Guxhagen III | SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | 854:836 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: TuS Guxhagen III | Gastmannschaft:SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Irmtraud Gibhardt | 287 | Udo Werner | 269 | ||
Gerhard Gibhardt | 284 | Rolf Dudszus | 283 | ||
Erika Pape | 283 | Joerg Biesel | 284 | ||
Anita Mayer | 279 | Petra Proll | 267 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 854 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 836 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.12.2018 | 19:00:00 | SV Malsfeld II | SV Lobenhausen III | 863:853 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Malsfeld II | Gastmannschaft:SV Lobenhausen III | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Gertrud Sattler | 286 | Dieter Immecke | 286 | ||
Frank Eberhardt | 284 | Guenter Freudenstein | 284 | ||
Michael Steinbach | 293 | Willi Aßhauer | 283 | ||
Liesel Besser | 282 | ||||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 863 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 853 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.01.2019 | 19:00:00 | SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | SV Pfieffetal II | 844:841 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Pfieffetal II | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Rolf Dudszus | 283 | Roger Hansen | 282 | ||
Petra Proll | 281 | Guenter Rudolph | 274 | ||
Udo Werner | 280 | Rudolf Simon | 285 | ||
Joerg Biesel | 279 | ||||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 844 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 841 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.01.2019 | 19:00:00 | TuS Guxhagen III | SV Lobenhausen III | 868:841 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: TuS Guxhagen III | Gastmannschaft:SV Lobenhausen III | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Irmtraud Gibhardt | 291 | Willi Aßhauer | 278 | ||
Anita Mayer | 286 | Guenter Freudenstein | 283 | ||
Erika Pape | 291 | Dieter Immecke | 280 | ||
Gerhard Gibhardt | 278 | ||||
Herbert Pape | 298 | ||||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 868 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 841 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.01.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Lobenhausen III | SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | 841:861 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Lobenhausen III | Gastmannschaft:SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Dieter Immecke | 283 | Rolf Dudszus | 291 | ||
Guenter Freudenstein | 281 | Joerg Biesel | 289 | ||
Willi Aßhauer | 277 | Petra Proll | 281 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 841 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 861 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.01.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Pfieffetal II | SV Malsfeld II | 864:855 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Pfieffetal II | Gastmannschaft:SV Malsfeld II | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Roger Hansen | 292 | Gertrud Sattler | 285 | ||
Joachim Ohler | 284 | Frank Eberhardt | 287 | ||
Rudolf Simon | 288 | Liesel Besser | 283 | ||
Guenter Rudolph | 268 | Michael Steinbach | 275 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 864 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 855 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.02.2019 | 19:00:00 | SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | SV Malsfeld II | 845:858 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SSV-Diana Empfershausen I | Gastmannschaft:SV Malsfeld II | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Petra Proll | 274 | Michael Steinbach | 287 | ||
Joerg Biesel | 290 | Frank Eberhardt | 285 | ||
Rolf Dudszus | 281 | Liesel Besser | 286 | ||
Udo Werner | 273 | Gertrud Sattler | 282 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 845 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 858 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.02.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Pfieffetal II | TuS Guxhagen III | 863:849 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Pfieffetal II | Gastmannschaft:TuS Guxhagen III | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Roger Hansen | 289 | Gerhard Gibhardt | 288 | ||
Joachim Ohler | 284 | Anita Mayer | 282 | ||
Rudolf Simon | 290 | Erika Pape | 279 | ||
Guenter Rudolph | 277 | Irmtraud Gibhardt | 274 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 863 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 849 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.02.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Malsfeld II | TuS Guxhagen III | 859:850 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Malsfeld II | Gastmannschaft:TuS Guxhagen III | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Michael Steinbach | 287 | Anita Mayer | 283 | ||
Frank Eberhardt | 285 | Irmtraud Gibhardt | 282 | ||
Gertrud Sattler | 287 | Gerhard Gibhardt | 285 | ||
Liesel Besser | 281 | Erika Pape | 277 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 859 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 850 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.02.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Lobenhausen III | SV Pfieffetal II | 855:862 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Lobenhausen III | Gastmannschaft:SV Pfieffetal II | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Serien | Ringe | Name | Serien | Ringe |
Willi Aßhauer | 281 | Rudolf Simon | 287 | ||
Dieter Immecke | 286 | Joachim Ohler | 288 | ||
Thomas Reinbold | 288 | Roger Hansen | 287 | ||
Guenter Freudenstein | 281 | Guenter Rudolph | 278 | ||
Mannschaftsergebnis: | 855 | Mannschaftsergebnis: | 862 |