Wettkampftag 1
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
02.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Gudensberg I | SV Verna Allendorf II | 1038:1085 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gudensberg I | Gastmannschaft:SV Verna Allendorf II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Mario Kiefer | | 359 | Matthias Orth | | 367 |
Günter Hempel | | 344 | Fabian Orth | | 367 |
Norbert Reckhard | | 335 | Bettina Vonholdt | | 351 |
Günter Zeuch | | 327 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1038 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1085 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
02.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SGi Haldorf I | KKSV Metze I | 1058:1008 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SGi Haldorf I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Metze I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Jochen Kohlhepp | | 358 | Matthias Arnold | | 346 |
Leo Schmitt | | 345 | Manfred Ries | | 349 |
Sven Altmann | | 355 | Walter Ries | | 313 |
Albert Manns | | 328 | Horst Eckhardt | | 312 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1058 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1008 |
Wettkampftag 2
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
26.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Römersberg I | SV Gudensberg I | 1044:1040 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Römersberg I | Gastmannschaft:SV Gudensberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Christian Adam | | 347 | Günter Zeuch | | 344 |
Michael Loeffler | | 344 | Mario Kiefer | | 354 |
Achim Göbel | | 353 | Günter Hempel | | 342 |
Karsten Faust | | 336 | Norbert Reckhard | | 333 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1044 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1040 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
16.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SGi Haldorf I | SV Verna Allendorf II | 1053:1078 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SGi Haldorf I | Gastmannschaft:SV Verna Allendorf II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Sven Altmann | | 353 | Patrick Kurzrock | | 359 |
Jochen Kohlhepp | | 353 | Matthias Orth | | 360 |
Leo Schmitt | | 347 | Fabian Orth | | 359 |
Bernd Krug | | 336 | Bettina Vonholdt | | 348 |
Albert Manns | | 307 | Heiko Schmidt | | 328 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1053 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1078 |
Wettkampftag 3
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
30.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Gudensberg I | SGi Haldorf I | 1052:1031 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gudensberg I | Gastmannschaft:SGi Haldorf I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Mario Kiefer | | 364 | Sven Altmann | | 352 |
Günter Hempel | | 355 | Jochen Kohlhepp | | 346 |
Norbert Reckhard | | 333 | Albert Manns | | 333 |
Günter Zeuch | | 326 | Leo Schmitt | | 330 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1052 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1031 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
09.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Metze I | SV Römersberg I | 998:978 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Metze I | Gastmannschaft:SV Römersberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Manfred Ries | | 336 | Christian Adam | | 324 |
Walter Ries | | 339 | Karsten Faust | | 333 |
Nils Georg | | 323 | Michael Loeffler | | 321 |
Matthias Arnold | | 314 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
998 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
978 |
Wettkampftag 4
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
23.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Metze I | SV Gudensberg I | 1004:1044 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Metze I | Gastmannschaft:SV Gudensberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Walter Ries | | 341 | Günter Hempel | | 350 |
Manfred Ries | | 343 | Norbert Reckhard | | 326 |
Horst Eckhardt | | 320 | Mario Kiefer | | 368 |
Nils Georg | | 286 | Günter Zeuch | | 307 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1004 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1044 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
14.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Verna Allendorf II | SV Römersberg I | 1067:1030 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Verna Allendorf II | Gastmannschaft:SV Römersberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Bettina Vonholdt | | 354 | Christian Adam | | 348 |
Patrick Kurzrock | | 359 | Achim Göbel | | 342 |
Matthias Orth | | 354 | Karsten Faust | | 340 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1067 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1030 |
Wettkampftag 5
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
28.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Verna Allendorf II | KKSV Metze I | 1054:993 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Verna Allendorf II | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Metze I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Matthias Orth | | 354 | Horst Eckhardt | | 313 |
Fabian Orth | | 354 | Walter Ries | | 332 |
Bettina Vonholdt | | 346 | Manfred Ries | | 348 |
Heiko Schmidt | | 340 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1054 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
993 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
07.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Römersberg I | SGi Haldorf I | 1068:1053 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Römersberg I | Gastmannschaft:SGi Haldorf I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Achim Göbel | | 368 | Jochen Kohlhepp | | 351 |
Michael Loeffler | | 341 | Leo Schmitt | | 347 |
Karsten Faust | | 359 | Sven Altmann | | 355 |
Christian Adam | | 323 | Albert Manns | | 323 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1068 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1053 |
Wettkampftag 6
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
12.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Verna Allendorf II | SV Gudensberg I | 1067:1041 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Verna Allendorf II | Gastmannschaft:SV Gudensberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Fabian Orth | | 349 | Günter Hempel | | 353 |
Matthias Orth | | 358 | Mario Kiefer | | 353 |
Patrick Kurzrock | | 360 | Günter Zeuch | | 335 |
Bettina Vonholdt | | 324 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1067 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1041 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
21.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Metze I | SGi Haldorf I | 986:1036 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Metze I | Gastmannschaft:SGi Haldorf I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Manfred Ries | | 313 | Jochen Kohlhepp | | 345 |
Matthias Arnold | | 333 | Sven Altmann | | 360 |
Walter Ries | | 340 | Leo Schmitt | | 331 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
986 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1036 |
Wettkampftag 7
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
08.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Gudensberg I | SV Römersberg I | 1022:1026 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gudensberg I | Gastmannschaft:SV Römersberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Mario Kiefer | | 359 | Achim Göbel | | 346 |
Günter Hempel | | 355 | Karsten Faust | | 345 |
Günter Zeuch | | 308 | Christian Adam | | 335 |
Norbert Reckhard | | 297 | Michael Loeffler | | 330 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1022 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1026 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
09.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Verna Allendorf II | SGi Haldorf I | 1077:1045 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Verna Allendorf II | Gastmannschaft:SGi Haldorf I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Patrick Kurzrock | | 360 | Sven Altmann | | 355 |
Matthias Orth | | 359 | Jochen Kohlhepp | | 350 |
Fabian Orth | | 358 | Leo Schmitt | | 340 |
Bettina Vonholdt | | 345 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1077 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1045 |
Wettkampftag 8
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
22.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SGi Haldorf I | SV Gudensberg I | 1048:1013 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SGi Haldorf I | Gastmannschaft:SV Gudensberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Jochen Kohlhepp | | 355 | Günter Hempel | | 333 |
Albert Manns | | 351 | Mario Kiefer | | 363 |
Sven Altmann | | 342 | Günter Zeuch | | 317 |
Bernd Krug | | 324 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1048 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1013 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
01.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Römersberg I | KKSV Metze I | 1040:974 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Römersberg I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Metze I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Christian Adam | | 343 | Manfred Ries | | 326 |
Karsten Faust | | 348 | Walter Ries | | 334 |
Achim Göbel | | 349 | Matthias Arnold | | 314 |
Michael Loeffler | | 326 | Horst Eckhardt | | 308 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1040 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
974 |
Wettkampftag 9
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
05.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Gudensberg I | KKSV Metze I | 1048:1021 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Gudensberg I | Gastmannschaft:KKSV Metze I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Mario Kiefer | | 373 | Manfred Ries | | 347 |
Günter Hempel | | 342 | Matthias Arnold | | 346 |
Günter Zeuch | | 333 | Walter Ries | | 328 |
Norbert Reckhard | | 321 | Horst Eckhardt | | 313 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1048 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1021 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
15.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Römersberg I | SV Verna Allendorf II | 1045:1043 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SV Römersberg I | Gastmannschaft:SV Verna Allendorf II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Christian Adam | | 337 | Fabian Orth | | 348 |
Karsten Faust | | 355 | Patrick Kurzrock | | 356 |
Achim Göbel | | 353 | Matthias Orth | | 339 |
Michael Loeffler | | 324 | | | |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1045 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1043 |
Wettkampftag 10
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
01.03.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Metze I | SV Verna Allendorf II | 981:1048 | 0:2 |
Heimmannschaft: KKSV Metze I | Gastmannschaft:SV Verna Allendorf II |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Horst Eckhardt | | 317 | Bettina Vonholdt | | 347 |
Manfred Ries | | 330 | Fabian Orth | | 349 |
Matthias Arnold | | 334 | Matthias Orth | | 352 |
Walter Ries | | 306 | Heiko Schmidt | | 341 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
981 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1048 |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|
19.02.2019 | 20:00:00 | SGi Haldorf I | SV Römersberg I | 1032:1027 | 2:0 |
Heimmannschaft: SGi Haldorf I | Gastmannschaft:SV Römersberg I |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Name |
Serien |
Ringe |
Jochen Kohlhepp | | 340 | Christian Adam | | 343 |
Leo Schmitt | | 348 | Karsten Faust | | 344 |
Sven Altmann | | 344 | Achim Göbel | | 340 |
Albert Manns | | 329 | Michael Loeffler | | 338 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1032 |
Mannschaftsergebnis: |
|
1027 |