Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wettkampftag | |||||
09.04.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | SV Hebel II | 845:838 | 2:0 |
03.04.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis II | SV Hebel III | 846:823 | 2:0 |
03.04.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Wabern II | SV Dillich I | 790:816 | 0:2 |
2. Wettkampftag | |||||
17.04.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis II | SV Gudensberg I | 830:840 | 0:2 |
19.04.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Dillich I | SV Hebel II | 832:846 | 0:2 |
20.04.2019 | 14:00:00 | SV Hebel III | KKSV Wabern II | 827:827 | 1:1 |
3. Wettkampftag | |||||
07.05.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | SV Dillich I | 834:797 | 2:0 |
01.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Wabern II | SV Singlis II | 806:812 | 0:2 |
03.05.2019 | 18:30:00 | SV Hebel II | SV Hebel III | 814:820 | 0:2 |
4. Wettkampftag | |||||
15.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Wabern II | SV Gudensberg I | 797:832 | 0:2 |
18.05.2019 | 14:00:00 | SV Hebel III | SV Dillich I | 814:791 | 2:0 |
15.05.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis II | SV Hebel II | 829:808 | 2:0 |
5. Wettkampftag | |||||
04.06.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | SV Hebel III | 827:825 | 2:0 |
31.05.2019 | 18:30:00 | SV Hebel II | KKSV Wabern II | 836:797 | 2:0 |
31.05.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Dillich I | SV Singlis II | 807:789 | 2:0 |
6. Wettkampftag | |||||
14.06.2019 | 18:30:00 | SV Hebel II | SV Gudensberg I | 833:823 | 2:0 |
15.06.2019 | 14:00:00 | SV Hebel III | SV Singlis II | 817:838 | 0:2 |
14.06.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Dillich I | KKSV Wabern II | 811:798 | 2:0 |
7. Wettkampftag | |||||
02.07.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | SV Singlis II | 825:822 | 2:0 |
28.06.2019 | 18:30:00 | SV Hebel II | SV Dillich I | 800:789 | 2:0 |
26.06.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Wabern II | SV Hebel III | 779:813 | 0:2 |
8. Wettkampftag | |||||
12.07.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Dillich I | SV Gudensberg I | 788:814 | 0:2 |
10.07.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis II | KKSV Wabern II | 831:810 | 2:0 |
13.07.2019 | 14:00:00 | SV Hebel III | SV Hebel II | 796:823 | 0:2 |
9. Wettkampftag | |||||
30.07.2019 | 19:30:00 | SV Gudensberg I | KKSV Wabern II | 841:802 | 2:0 |
26.07.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Dillich I | SV Hebel III | 804:806 | 0:2 |
26.07.2019 | 18:30:00 | SV Hebel II | SV Singlis II | 812:810 | 2:0 |
10. Wettkampftag | |||||
10.08.2019 | 14:00:00 | SV Hebel III | SV Gudensberg I | 814:835 | 0:2 |
07.08.2019 | 20:00:00 | KKSV Wabern II | SV Hebel II | 777:820 | 0:2 |
07.08.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Singlis II | SV Dillich I | 844:777 | 2:0 |
Mannschaft | Wettkampfstätte | Mannschaftsführer | Telefon | Mobil |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Gudensberg I | Schützenhaus Gudensberg | Andreas Schaper | 05622/4355 | |
KKSV Wabern II | Schützenhaus KKSV 1926 Wabern | Joachim Stöckel | 15258760627 | |
SV Dillich I | Schützenhaus Dillich | Sigrid Otto | 66938129 | 1739354330 |
SV Singlis II | Schützenhaus Singlis | Karl-Heinz + Norbert Rose + Gießler | 05682 1505 + 05681 2233 | |
SV Hebel II | KK Stand Lehmgrube | Ehrenfried Flemming | 05681-3395 | 0170-3656942 |
SV Hebel III | KK Stand Lehmgrube | Olaf Mandt | 05683-9969979 | 0171-2254930 |