Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ringe | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wettkampftag | |||||
02.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis III | SV Elnrode-Strang II | 866:836 | 2:0 |
10.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Friedigerode III | SV Elnrode-Strang III | 850:838 | 2:0 |
04.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Hattendorf III | SV Schönborn IV | 839:860 | 0:2 |
12.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn III | SV Sachsenhausen II | 880:839 | 2:0 |
2. Wettkampftag | |||||
24.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Friedigerode III | SV Nausis III | 840:837 | 2:0 |
18.10.2018 | 19:00:00 | SV Schönborn IV | SV Elnrode-Strang II | 860:848 | 2:0 |
18.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Elnrode-Strang III | SV Schönborn III | 859:863 | 0:2 |
16.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Sachsenhausen II | SV Hattendorf III | 855:834 | 2:0 |
3. Wettkampftag | |||||
30.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis III | SV Schönborn IV | 873:862 | 2:0 |
09.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn III | SV Friedigerode III | 868:858 | 2:0 |
31.10.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Elnrode-Strang II | SV Sachsenhausen II | 843:843 | 1:1 |
01.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Hattendorf III | SV Elnrode-Strang III | 844:839 | 2:0 |
4. Wettkampftag | |||||
23.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn III | SV Nausis III | 875:876 | 0:2 |
13.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Sachsenhausen II | SV Schönborn IV | 848:880 | 0:2 |
21.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Friedigerode III | SV Hattendorf III | 862:826 | 2:0 |
15.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Elnrode-Strang III | SV Elnrode-Strang II | 853:851 | 2:0 |
5. Wettkampftag | |||||
27.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis III | SV Sachsenhausen II | 866:860 | 2:0 |
29.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Hattendorf III | SV Schönborn III | 828:852 | 0:2 |
29.11.2018 | 19:00:00 | SV Schönborn IV | SV Elnrode-Strang III | 862:855 | 2:0 |
28.11.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Elnrode-Strang II | SV Friedigerode III | 854:828 | 2:0 |
6. Wettkampftag | |||||
13.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Hattendorf III | SV Nausis III | 839:861 | 0:2 |
13.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Elnrode-Strang III | SV Sachsenhausen II | 847:856 | 0:2 |
21.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Schönborn III | SV Elnrode-Strang II | 880:846 | 2:0 |
19.12.2018 | 20:00:00 | SV Friedigerode III | SV Schönborn IV | 837:851 | 0:2 |
7. Wettkampftag | |||||
08.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Nausis III | SV Elnrode-Strang III | 871:840 | 2:0 |
09.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Elnrode-Strang II | SV Hattendorf III | 827:828 | 0:2 |
08.01.2019 | 20:00:00 | SV Sachsenhausen II | SV Friedigerode III | 845:820 | 2:0 |
10.01.2019 | 19:00:00 | SV Schönborn IV | SV Schönborn III | 857:873 | 0:2 |
Mannschaft | Wettkampfstätte | Mannschaftsführer | Telefon | Mobil |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Nausis III | SV Nausis (Im DGH) | Martina Pfalzgraf | 06694/6329 | |
SV Hattendorf III | Schützenhaus Hattendorf | Jörg Müller | 06639 1669 | |
SV Sachsenhausen II | Schützenhaus Sachsenhausen | Jürgen Heynmöller | 06696/631 | |
SV Schönborn III | Schützenhaus Schönborn | Helmut Dörrbecker | 06691/71634 | 0162/3281916 |
SV Schönborn IV | Schützenhaus Schönborn | Armin Köhler | 06691/71368 | 01624145550 |
SV Friedigerode III | SV Friedigerode | Herbert Bornkessel | 06628/919490 | |
SV Elnrode-Strang II | Schützenraum DGH Elnrode | Rudi Franz | 06695/7740 | 0162/1383684 |
SV Elnrode-Strang III | Schützenraum DGH Elnrode | Dieter Helwig | 06695/919752 | 0162/64111192 |